INTERGRAPH (UK) LIMITED



Legal registered address
Delta 100 Delta Business Park Great Western Way Swindon Wiltshire England SN5 7XP

Company number
01457814
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
30 October 1979
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 October 2021

Next statement due by 25 October 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
M & S INTERGRAPH LIMITED31 December 1981
INTERGRAPH (GREAT BRITAIN) LIMITED26 January 1988

Latest company documents
DateDescription
15/12/2115 December 2021 Termination of appointment of Jo-Anne Dodd as a secretary on 2021-12-03

View Document

19/11/2119 November 2021 Appointment of Ms Jo-Anne Dodd as a secretary on 2021-11-15

View Document

19/11/2119 November 2021 Termination of appointment of Hayla-Charlotte Blacknell as a secretary on 2021-11-15

View Document

11/10/2111 October 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-10-11 with no updates

View Document

02/10/212 October 2021 Full accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company