INTERIM LICENSING MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Address

INTERIM LICENSING MANAGEMENT LIMITED
A K E
THE SALISBURY RESTAURANT OFFICES
2ND FLOOR, 15 THE BROADWAY
OLD HATFIELD
HERTFORDSHIRE
ENGLAND
AL9 5HZ
(228 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 07969 621 774
Web:
Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07193643
VAT Number:
GB989 8269 25
Incorporation Date:
17 Mar 2010 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£2.00 on 23 Mar 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
25 Nov 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
17 Mar 2016
Filed on:
23 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2016 31 Mar 2015 31 Mar 2014
Cash at bank: £33,157 £149,640 £103,605
Debtors: £2,000 £3,000 £30,894
Creditors due within one year: £71 £23,754 £24,744
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £35,086 £128,886 £109,755
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 22 available


Directors and Secretaries

David Berry
4 May 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

INTERIM LICENSE MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 19 Apr 2010

Previous Addresses

2ND FLOOR WOODGATE STUDIOS
2 - 8 GAMES ROAD
COCKFOSTERS
HERTFORDSHIRE
EN4 9HN
Changed 29 Oct 2015

70 HIGH STREET
GREAT BADDOW
CHELMSFORD
ESSEX
CM2 7HH
ENGLAND
Changed 4 Dec 2012


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
9 Nov 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 25 Nov 2016 8
31 Mar 2015 27 Nov 2015 8
31 Mar 2014 27 Nov 2014 8
31 Mar 2013 19 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2013 31 Mar 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
22 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years