INTERIM PERFORMERS LTD

Company number 03537553



Last updated 23 September 2019
Registered office address
23 BEDFORD SQUARE LONDON WC1B 3HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 March 2019

Next statement due by 14 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

78200 - Temporary employment agency activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INTERIM PERFORMERS LIMITED6 November 2003
EXECUTIVE PERFORMERS LIMITED10 December 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
12/04/1912 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/03/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2018View PDF
10/04/1810 April 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/03/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-12-31)
Current assets
£78.16k
Shareholders funds
£78.16k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company