INTERMEDIACTIVE GROUP LIMITED

Address

INTERMEDIACTIVE GROUP LIMITED
1-9 HARDWICKS SQUARE
LONDON
ENGLAND
SW18 4AW
Classification:

Other telecommunications activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06185006
Incorporation Date:
26 Mar 2007 (10 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£32,500.00 on 26 Mar 2015
For period ending:
31 Jan 2014
Filed on:
28 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
26 Mar 2015
Filed on:
26 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 56 available


Directors and Secretaries

Colin Glass
12 Mar 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Sarah Godfrey
1 Apr 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
David Lee
20 Apr 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
20 Apr 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Company Secretary
Nick Morgan
1 Apr 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Simon Newton
13 Jul 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

DE FACTO 1485 LIMITED
Changed 20 Apr 2007

Previous Addresses

4D HOUSE
167-173 WANDSWORTH HIGH STREET
WANDSWORTH LONDON
SW18 4JB
Changed 26 Mar 2015

10 SNOW HILL
LONDON
EC1A 2AL
Changed 4 Jun 2007


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jan 2014 28 Oct 2014 9
31 Jan 2013 8 Oct 2013 9
31 Jan 2012 2 Nov 2012 10
31 Jan 2011 31 Oct 2011 9
31 Jan 2010 22 Oct 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
56 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 9 times in the last few years