INTERNATIONAL AGGREGATES LIMITED

Company number 02364831



Last updated 1 July 2015
Registered office address
BARDON HALL COPT OAK ROAD MARKFIELD LEICESTERSHIRE LE67 9PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
22 March 1989
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 June 2014

Next statement due by 20 July 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

64203 - Activities of construction holding companies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BARDON USA HOLDINGS LIMITED7 September 1998

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
18/07/1418 July 2014Annual return made up to 22 June 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/12/1331 December 2013ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/13View PDF
18/07/1318 July 2013Annual return made up to 22 June 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company