INTERNATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF NEURO LINGUISTIC PROGRAMMING AND COACHING LTD

Address

INTERNATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF NEURO LINGUISTIC PROGRAMMING AND COACHING LTD
BRULIMAR HOUSE JUBILEE ROAD
MIDDLETON
MANCHESTER
M24 2LX
(754 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06818250
Incorporation Date:
13 Feb 2009 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
28 Feb
For period ending:
28 Feb 2015
Filed on:
26 Nov 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Jan 2015
Filed on:
25 Feb 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

28 Feb 2012 28 Feb 2011
Cash at bank: £1 £1
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1 £1
Full details in: 2012 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 27 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jimmy Petruzziello
13 Feb 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SIMCHA'S CHOCOLATE LIMITED
Changed 22 Mar 2010

Previous Addresses

6 ST. MARYS ROAD
PRESTWICH
MANCHESTER
M25 1AP
Changed 2 Apr 2012


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.iaonlpac.co.uk
www.iaonlpac.com
www.iaonlpac.org.uk
www.iaonlpac.business
www.iaonlpac.net
www.iaonlpac.services
www.iaonlpac.office

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
28 Feb 2015 26 Nov 2015 9
28 Feb 2014 12 Nov 2014 9
28 Feb 2013 26 Nov 2013 9
28 Feb 2012 27 Nov 2012 9
28 Feb 2011 30 Nov 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 28 Feb 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
27 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years