INTERNATIONAL COMMUNICATIONS CONSULTANCY ORGANISATION LTD

Address

INTERNATIONAL COMMUNICATIONS CONSULTANCY ORGANISATION LTD
82 GREAT SUFFOLK STREET
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
SE1 0BE
Classification:

Activities of professional membership organizations

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02426198
Incorporation Date:
25 Sep 1989 (28 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
29 Sep 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Sep 2015
Filed on:
19 Oct 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 110 available


Directors and Secretaries

Charlene Corrin
15 Apr 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Francis Ingham
1 Jan 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Manningtons Ltd
1 Oct 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

INTERNATIONAL COMMITTEE OF PUBLIC RELATIONS CONSULTANCIES ASSOCIATIONS LIMITED
Changed 22 Mar 2001
INTERNATIONAL COMMITTEE OF PUBLIC RELATIONS CONSULTANCIES ASSOCIATIONS LIMITED
Changed 13 Mar 2001
INTERNATIONAL COMMITTEE OF PUBLIC RELATIONS CONSULTANCIES ASSOCIATIONS LIMITED
Changed 13 Mar 2001

Previous Addresses

39 HIGH STREET BATTLE
EAST SUSSEX
TN33 0EE
ENGLAND
Changed 2 Aug 2017

7 WELLINGTON SQUARE HASTINGS
EAST SUSSEX
TN34 1PD
Changed 18 May 2016

7-9 WELLINGTON SQUARE
HASTINGS
EAST SUSSEX
TN34 1PD
Changed 17 Sep 2014

1 FIELDING MEWS
LONDON
SW13 9EY
Changed 1 Oct 2007

MORTLAKE BUSINESS CENTRE
20 MORTLAKE HIGH STREET
LONDON
SW14 8JN
Changed 2 Feb 2007

HOLNEST PARK HOUSE
HOLNEST
DORSET
DT9 6HA
Changed 20 May 2004

JORDAN HOUSE
47 BRUNSWICK PLACE
LONDON
N1 6EE
Changed 15 Jan 1991


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
17 Aug 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 29 Sep 2017 9
31 Dec 2015 23 Sep 2016 9
31 Dec 2014 29 Sep 2015 9
31 Dec 2013 11 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 11 Jun 2013 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
110 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years