INTERNATIONAL GAMING SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Address

INTERNATIONAL GAMING SOLUTIONS LIMITED
HOLY OAK COTTAGE UPPER STREET
TINGEWICK
BUCKINGHAM
BUCKS
MK18 4QN
Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06801818
Incorporation Date:
26 Jan 2009 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£100.00 on 25 Feb 2016
For period ending:
31 Jan 2016
Filed on:
30 Sep 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
26 Jan 2016
Filed on:
25 Feb 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 16 available


Directors and Secretaries

David Abrahams
26 Jan 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Christopher Parsons
26 Jan 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
26 Jan 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

HEMBERTON LIMITED
Changed 11 Aug 2009

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.internationalgamingsolutions.co.uk
www.internationalgamingsolutions.net
www.internationalgamingsolutions.services
www.internationalgamingsolutions.active
www.internationalgaming.solutions
www.internationalgamingsolutions.org
www.internationalgamingsolutions.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Oct 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
29 Aug 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jan 2016 30 Sep 2016 8
31 Jan 2015 9 Sep 2015 8
31 Jan 2014 31 Jul 2014 6
31 Jan 2013 31 Jul 2013 6
31 Jan 2012 18 Sep 2012 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
16 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years