INTERNATIONAL LYMPHOEDEMA FRAMEWORK

Address

INTERNATIONAL LYMPHOEDEMA FRAMEWORK
7-8 RITZ PARADE
WESTERN AVENUE
LONDON
W5 3RA
(158 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering

First-degree level higher education

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06792587
Incorporation Date:
15 Jan 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
6 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Jan 2015
Filed on:
27 Feb 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 46 available


Directors and Secretaries

Peter Franks
19 Dec 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary
Peter Franks
15 Jan 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Vaughan Keeley
2 Jun 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Anna Kennedy
12 Jan 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Christine Moffatt
15 Jan 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Susan Norregaard
4 Oct 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Neil Piller
4 Oct 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Isabelle Quere
15 Dec 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Hiromi Sanada
4 Oct 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Margaret Sneddon
2 Jun 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

INTERNATIONAL LYMPHOEDEMA FRAMEWORK LIMITED
Changed 29 Jan 2009

Previous Addresses

86/88 SOUTH EALING ROAD
LONDON
W5 4QB
Changed 19 Oct 2014

STUART MOFFATT 174 HUNTINGFIELD ROAD
LONDON
SW15 5ES
Changed 21 Dec 2009


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 6 Oct 2014 10
31 Mar 2013 5 Jan 2014 10
31 Mar 2012 4 Jan 2013 10
31 Mar 2011 23 Dec 2011 9
31 Jan 2010 7 Oct 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
46 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years