INTERNET FACILITATORS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Address

INTERNET FACILITATORS HOLDINGS LIMITED
MASTERS HOUSE 107
HAMMERSMITH ROAD
LONDON
W14 0QH
(241 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07140241
Incorporation Date:
29 Jan 2010 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 29 Jan 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
30 Jul 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
29 Jan 2015
Filed on:
29 Jan 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 55 available


Directors and Secretaries

Robert Coupland
30 Jul 2010 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
David Crowther
14 Oct 2014 ⇒ Present ( 9 Months ) Director
Wilhelmus Hageman
14 Oct 2014 ⇒ Present ( 9 Months ) Director
Anthony Hunter
30 Jul 2010 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

NEWINCCO 974 LIMITED
Changed 19 May 2010

Previous Addresses

REYNOLDS HOUSE MANCHESTER TECHNO PARK 4 ARCHWAY
MANCHESTER
M15 5RN
Changed 13 Aug 2010

90 HIGH HOLBORN
LONDON
WC1V 6XX
Changed 12 Apr 2010


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.internetfacilitatorsholdings.co.uk
www.internetfacilitatorsholdings.com
www.internetfacilitatorsholdin.gs
www.internetfacilitatorsholdings.management
www.internetfacilitatorsholdings.consulting
www.internetfacilitatorsholdings.org
www.internetfacilitatorsholdings.active

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 30 Jul 2014 7
31 Dec 2012 15 Aug 2013 8
31 Dec 2011 28 Aug 2012 8
31 Dec 2010 5 Sep 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
55 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code