INTERNET VIDEOCOMMUNICATIONS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03665896



Last updated 1 October 2015
Registered office address
ALEXANDER HOUSE MERE PARK DEDMERE ROAD MARLOW BUCKINGHAMSHIRE SL7 1FX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
11 November 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 November 2014

Next statement due by 9 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

61900 - Other telecommunications activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BLA 933 LIMITED27 November 1998

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
21/11/1421 November 2014Annual return made up to 11 November 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/12/1331 December 2013ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/12/13View PDF
11/11/1311 November 2013Annual return made up to 11 November 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company