INTEROUTE CIRRUS LIMITED

Address

INTEROUTE CIRRUS LIMITED
INTEROUTE COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
25 CANADA SQUARE
CANARY WHARF
LONDON
E14 5LQ
(598 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Phone: 020 7025 9100
Web:
Classification:

Data processing, hosting and related activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07473177
Incorporation Date:
17 Dec 2010 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 13 Jan 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
30 Sep 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
17 Dec 2014
Filed on:
13 Jan 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 26 available


Directors and Secretaries

Catherine Birkett
30 Sep 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
John Shearing
30 Sep 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Gareth Williams
30 Sep 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Jonathan Wright
30 Sep 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

LOMBARD NORTH CENTRAL PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 3 Oct 2013
LOMBARD NORTH CENTRAL PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 3 Oct 2013

Previous Company Names

VTESSE CIRRUS SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 18 Dec 2014
VTESSE DATACENTRE LIMITED
Changed 9 Feb 2011

Previous Addresses

31ST FLOOR 25 CANADA SQUARE
CANARY WHARF
LONDON
E14 5LQ
ENGLAND
Changed 16 Dec 2014

JOHN TATE ROAD FOXHOLES BUSINESS PARK
HERTFORD
HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7DT
Changed 3 Oct 2014


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 30 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 18 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 9 Jul 2012 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
26 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years