INTERPACK LIMITED



Legal registered address
C/O One51 Es Plastics (Uk) Ltd, Denis House Mariner Lichfield Road Industrial Estate Tamworth Staffordshire United Kingdom B79 7UL

Company number
04872594
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Small
Incorporated on
20 August 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2023

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 June 2021

Next statement due by 11 July 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INTRASTORE LIMITED23 October 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescription
14/07/2114 July 2021 Registered office address changed from C/O One51 Es Plastics (Uk) Limited Mariner Lichfield Road Industrial Estate Tamworth Staffordshire B79 7UL England to C/O One51 Es Plastics (Uk) Ltd, Denis House Mariner Lichfield Road Industrial Estate Tamworth Staffordshire B79 7UL on 2021-07-14

View Document

14/07/2114 July 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-06-27 with updates

View Document

18/06/2118 June 2021 Memorandum and Articles of Association

View Document

18/06/2118 June 2021 Resolutions

View Document

18/06/2118 June 2021 Resolutions

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company