INTERROLL LIMITED

Address

INTERROLL LIMITED
1A ORION WAY
KETTERING BUSINESS PARK
KETTERING
NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6NL
Phone: 07773 330 723
Phone: 07966 556 503
Phone: 07966 556 518
Phone: 07966 556 512
Phone: 07775 915 214
Phone: 01536 312 770
Fax: 01536 536 720
Web:
Classification:

Manufacture of lifting and handling equipment

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
01577408
Incorporation Date:
31 Jul 1981 (35 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£2.00 on 20 May 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
8 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 May 2014
Filed on:
20 May 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 95 available


Directors and Secretaries

Christopher Middleton
7 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Paul Zumbuehl
1 Aug 2000 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 7 Jan 2010

Previous Company Names

MASYC LIMITED
Changed 1 Jan 1998

Previous Addresses

BRUNEL ROAD
EARLSTREES INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
CORBY
NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 4UX
Changed 8 Aug 2013

FLEMING ROAD
EARLSTREE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
CORBY
NORTHANTS
Changed 27 Jul 1987


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.interroll.equipment
www.interroll.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 8 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 11 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 6 Sep 2012 9
31 Dec 2010 6 Sep 2011 9
31 Dec 2009 7 Sep 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
95 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years