INTERSERVE HOSPITAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 00892018



Last updated 22 June 2019
Registered office address
CAPITAL TOWER 91 WATERLOO ROAD LONDON SE1 8RT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
15 November 1966
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 April 2019

Next statement due by 5 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INITIAL HOSPITAL SERVICES LIMITED19 March 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
25/04/1925 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 21/04/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
08/10/188 October 2018DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / RICHARD JOHN BUTLER / 02/10/2018View PDF
23/04/1823 April 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 21/04/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company