INTERWOVEN UK LIMITED

Address

INTERWOVEN UK LIMITED
AUTONOMY HOUSE
CAMBRIDGE BUSINESS PARK
CAMBRIDGE
CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 0WZ
(308 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other information technology service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03781249
Incorporation Date:
2 Jun 1999 (18 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£2.00 on 3 Jul 2014
For period ending:
31 Oct 2013
Filed on:
3 Mar 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
2 Jun 2014
Filed on:
3 Jul 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Notices published in the Gazette

6 Jul 2016

INTERWOVEN UK LIMITED (Company Number 03781249)

6 Jul 2016

INTERWOVEN UK LIMITED (Company Number 03781249)

6 Jul 2016

Company Number: 04413470 Name of Company: AUTONOMY DIGITAL LIMITED Company Number: 03781249

Recently Filed Documents - 89 available


Directors and Secretaries

Tara Trower
18 Dec 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary
Christopher Yelland
9 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

NOVELL UK LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 24 May 2007
PONTSARN INVESTMENTS LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 19 Jan 2006
INDUS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 2 Nov 2000

Previous Company Names

FASTPIPE SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 23 Jun 1999

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 29/09/2009 FROM
CAMBRIDGE BUSINESS PARK
CAMBRIDGE
CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 0WZ
Changed 29 Sep 2009

100 NEW BRIDGE STREET
LONDON
EC4V 6JA
Changed 23 Jun 2009

10 CHARTERHOUSE SQUARE
LONDON
EC1M 6LQ
Changed 6 Apr 2001

9 GREYFRIARS ROAD
READING
BERKSHIRE RG1 1JG
Changed 22 Jul 1999

1 MITCHELL LANE
BRISTOL
AVON BS1 6BU
Changed 29 Jun 1999


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2013 3 Mar 2015 17
31 Oct 2012 9 Jul 2014 21
31 Oct 2011 11 Feb 2014 28
31 Dec 2010 6 Oct 2011 10
31 Dec 2009 4 Oct 2010 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
89 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years