INTRAVAT LIMITED



Legal registered address
Unit 1 Polar Park Bath Road Sipson West Drayton England UB7 0EX

Latest financial results as of 31 December 2022
Current assets
£0
Fixed assets
£0
Current creditors
£0
Shareholders funds
£0
View full financial accounts

Company number
03078888
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Micro
Incorporated on
12 July 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2022

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2024

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2024

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 May 2024

Next statement due by 8 June 2025

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

69203 - Tax consultancy

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PENTVILLE LIMITED26 July 1995
DALPA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED30 November 2021

Latest company documents
DateDescription
02/07/242 July 2024 NewConfirmation statement made on 2024-05-25 with no updates

View Document

28/11/2328 November 2023 Appointment of Mr. Peter Thorslund Hansen as a director on 2023-11-28

View Document

28/11/2328 November 2023 Termination of appointment of Nigel Anthony David Gutcher as a director on 2023-11-28

View Document

25/05/2325 May 2023 Confirmation statement made on 2023-05-25 with updates

View Document

23/01/2323 January 2023 Micro company accounts made up to 2022-12-31

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company