INTRINSIC TECHNOLOGY LIMITED



Last updated 9 July 2020
Legal registered address
160 BLACKFRIARS ROAD LONDON ENGLAND SE1 8EZ

Company number
03808242
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
16 July 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 October 2019

Next statement due by 30 November 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INTRINSIC TECHNOLOGY LIMITED17 November 2000
INTRINSIC ENTERPRISES LIMITED23 April 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescription
25/10/1925 October 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 19/10/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

21/10/1921 October 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR EDWARD BUXTON

View Document

16/09/1916 September 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY WILLIAM TODD

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

22/10/1822 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 19/10/18, WITH UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company