INTROTECH INTL. LIMITED

Address

INTROTECH INTL. LIMITED
23 WORTHING ROAD
HORSHAM
WEST SUSSEX
ENGLAND
RH12 1TA
Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06771544
Incorporation Date:
11 Dec 2008 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 1 Feb 2017
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
27 Jul 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
11 Dec 2015
Filed on:
8 Feb 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 2 Aug 2017 - Check for updates

Recently Filed Documents - 27 available


Previous Company Names

US UK LTD
Changed 30 Jun 2010
US 2 UK LTD
Changed 24 Sep 2009

Previous Addresses

23 WORTHING ROAD
HORSHAM
WEST SUSSEX
RH12 1TA
Changed 9 Feb 2016

INTROTECH HOUSE KINGS COURT, HARWOOD ROAD
HORSHAM
WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5UR
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 3 Feb 2014

SPRINGFIELD HOUSE SPRINGFIELD ROAD
HORSHAM
WEST SUSSEX
RH12 2RG
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 13 Dec 2012

23 WORTHING ROAD
HORSHAM
SUSSEX
RH12 1TA
Changed 3 Nov 2011


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
27 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now