INTU PAYMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04143665



Last updated 22 June 2019
Registered office address
40 BROADWAY LONDON ENGLAND AND WALES UNITED KINGDOM SW1H 0BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
18 January 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 January 2019

Next statement due by 1 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FLEXCRAFT ASSOCIATES LIMITED13 February 2001
CSC LAKESIDE HOTEL LIMITED4 June 2004
LIBERTY PAYMENTS LIMITED12 May 2010
CSC PAYMENTS LIMITED15 February 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
17/05/1917 May 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR DAVID FISCHELView PDF
28/01/1928 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 18/01/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
04/01/194 January 2019REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 041436650010View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company