INTUITIVE COMPUTER MANAGEMENT LTD

Address

INTUITIVE COMPUTER MANAGEMENT LTD
UNIT H2 CRADLEY ENTERPRISE CENTRE
MAYPOLE FIELDS, CRADLEY
HALESOWEN
WEST MIDLANDS
B63 2QB
(53 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Computer facilities management activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06878599
Incorporation Date:
16 Apr 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£2.00 on 27 Apr 2017
For period ending:
30 Apr 2017
Filed on:
19 Sep 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Apr 2016
Filed on:
21 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Apr 2015 30 Apr 2014 30 Apr 2013
Cash at bank: £7,739 £13,110 £384
Debtors: £24,537 £38,141 £25,257
Creditors due within one year: £34,297 £53,338 £27,852
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£1,624 -£1,810 -£1,554
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 27 available


Directors and Secretaries

Phillip Gwinnell
16 Apr 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Martyn Lee
1 Apr 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

PG-IT LTD
Changed 10 Sep 2009

Previous Addresses

UNIT K10 CRADLEY ENTERPRISE CENTRE
MAYPOLE FIELDS CRADLEY
HALESOWEN
WEST MIDLANDS
B63 2QB
Changed 16 Jan 2013

10 HAMPDEN CLOSE
BRIERLEY HILL
DY5 2AW
Changed 23 Feb 2010


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2019
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
22 Sep 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2017 19 Sep 2017 5
30 Apr 2016 22 Jun 2016 2
30 Apr 2015 27 Jun 2015 2
30 Apr 2014 22 Jul 2014 3
30 Apr 2013 28 Jul 2013 3

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
27 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 7 times in the last few years