INTY LIMITED



Legal registered address
170 Aztec West Bristol BS32 4TN

Company number
03438922
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
24 September 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2022

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 September 2021

Next statement due by 7 October 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INTELLIGENT NETWORK TECHNOLOGY LIMITED28 January 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescription
13/10/2113 October 2021 NewFull accounts made up to 2020-06-30

View Document

01/10/211 October 2021 NewConfirmation statement made on 2021-09-23 with no updates

View Document

03/03/203 March 2020 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR MARK MORGAN

View Document

17/02/2017 February 2020 CURREXT FROM 31/12/2019 TO 30/06/2020

View Document

16/01/2016 January 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 23/09/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following INTY LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company