INVOLVED PUBLISHING LIMITED

Address

INVOLVED PUBLISHING LIMITED
HAYLES BRIDGE OFFICES
228 MULGRAVE ROAD
CHEAM
SURREY
ENGLAND
SM2 6JT
(293 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Artistic creation

Legal Information

Annual Return Overdue (checked on 21 Apr 2015)
Company Registration No.:
05396595
Incorporation Date:
17 Mar 2005 (12 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 29 Apr 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
17 Dec 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
17 Mar 2014
Filed on:
29 Apr 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 42 available


Directors and Secretaries

James Grant
24 Mar 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
24 Mar 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Company Secretary
Jonathan Grant
24 Mar 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Anthony Mcguinness
24 Mar 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Paavo Siljamaki
24 Mar 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SPEED 9988 LIMITED
Changed 29 Apr 2005

Previous Addresses

BRIDGE HOUSE RESTMOR WAY
WALLINGTON
SURREY
SM6 7AH
Changed 30 Jun 2014

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 20/03/2009 FROM
55 KENTISH TOWN ROAD
CAMDEN TOWN
LONDON
NW1 8NX
Changed 20 Mar 2009

40 NEWMAN STREET
LONDON
W1T 1QD
Changed 18 May 2006

6-8 UNDERWOOD STREET
LONDON
N1 7JQ
Changed 9 May 2005


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 17 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 10 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2012 14 Dec 2012 9
31 Mar 2011 7 Dec 2011 9
31 Mar 2010 30 Nov 2010 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
42 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years