IOMART CLOUD SERVICES LIMITED

Company number SC187413



Last updated 23 September 2019
Registered office address
LISTER PAVILION KELVIN CAMPUS WEST OF SCOTLAND SCIENCE PARK GLASGOW G20 0SP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
7 July 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 July 2019

Next statement due by 21 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
IOMART LIMITED16 May 2005
NETINTELLIGENCE LIMITED14 February 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
15/07/1915 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 07/07/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
04/09/184 September 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR SCOTT THOMAS CUNNINGHAMView PDF
04/09/184 September 2018APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR RICHARD LOGANView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company