IPARTNER INDIA

Address

IPARTNER INDIA
FLAT 34 ESTILO BUILDING
5 WENLOCK ROAD
LONDON
N1 7SL
(260 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled

Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05819852
Incorporation Date:
17 May 2006 (11 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
1 Sep 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Jun 2014
Filed on:
1 Jul 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 44 available


Directors and Secretaries

Richard Hawkes
17 May 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
Nirmalya Kumar
13 Nov 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Soma Pujari
7 Jan 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Bina Rani
17 May 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Company Secretary
Anantkumar Shah
28 Mar 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CONNECT FOR CHANGE
Changed 29 Sep 2010

Previous Addresses

THE HUB 5 TORRENS STREET
LONDON
EC1V 1NQ
Changed 1 Jul 2014

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 07/07/2009 FROM
13 PARTRIDGE CLOSE
ARKLEY
HERTFORDSHIRE
EN5 2DY
Changed 7 Jul 2009


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 1 Sep 2014 6
31 Mar 2013 6 Dec 2013 9
30 Jun 2012 7 Mar 2013 9
30 Jun 2011 2 Apr 2012 10
30 Jun 2010 11 May 2011 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
44 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 11 times in the last few years