IPD PROPERTIES LTD

Address

IPD PROPERTIES LTD
SUITES F & G DEANWAY TECHNOLOGY CENTRE 2 WILMSLOW ROAD
HANDFORTH
WILMSLOW
CHESHIRE
ENGLAND
SK9 3FB
Phone: 0845 054 2412
Web:
Classification:

Advertising agencies

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07580130
Incorporation Date:
28 Mar 2011 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 4 Apr 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
12 Jan 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
27 Mar 2016
Filed on:
4 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 19 available


Directors and Secretaries

Lee Kerwood
28 Mar 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

KERWOOD LIMITED
Changed 3 Aug 2016
KERWOOD HOMES LTD
Changed 7 Sep 2012

Previous Addresses

SUITE 8 NORTH WING GROUND FLOOR DEANWAY TECHNOLOGY CENTRE 2
WILMSLOW ROAD
HANDFORTH
CHESHIRE
SK9 3FB
ENGLAND
Changed 12 Jan 2017

155 MAIN ROAD
LONGFIELD
KENT
DA3 7PJ
ENGLAND
Changed 25 Jul 2016

UNIT 36, 88-90 HATTON GARDEN
LONDON
EC1N 8PN
Changed 17 Jun 2015

UNIT 36 88-90 HATTON GARDEN
LONDON
LONDON
EC1N 8PN
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 27 Mar 2014


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
26 Oct 2017
Although not overdue, we expected to have received these accounts by now

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 12 Jan 2017 10
31 Mar 2015 18 Jan 2016 10
31 Mar 2014 30 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 21 Jun 2013 3
31 Mar 2013 31 Mar 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
19 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years