IPP (AUST) ORANGE LIMITED

Address

IPP (AUST) ORANGE LIMITED
3 MORE LONDON RIVERSIDE
LONDON
ENGLAND
SE1 2AQ
(356 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06743440
Incorporation Date:
6 Nov 2008 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 30 Jun 2017
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
22 Sep 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
28 Jun 2016
Filed on:
28 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 46 available


Directors and Secretaries

Muhammad Anwer
30 Jun 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
30 Jun 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Giles Frost
6 Nov 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Michael Gregory
7 Nov 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
7 Nov 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Nicholas Singleton
17 Jun 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Amanda Woods
10 Jan 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Company Secretary
10 Jan 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

BNY TRUST (AUSTRALIA) REGISTRY LIMITED (IN ITS CAPACITY AS SECURITY TRUSTEE FOR THE PROJECT BENEFICIARIES)
BBPP (AUST) SHARE MORTGAGE - OUTSTANDING on 31 Dec 2008

Previous Company Names

BBPP (AUST) ORANGE LIMITED
Changed 29 Sep 2009

Previous Addresses

LEVEL 15 5 ALDERMANBURY SQUARE
LONDON
EC2V 7HR

TWO LONDON BRIDGE
LONDON
SE1 9RA
Changed 31 Jul 2017


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 22 Sep 2017 9
31 Dec 2015 14 Sep 2016 9
31 Dec 2014 26 Oct 2015 10
31 Dec 2013 16 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 2 Oct 2013 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
46 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years