IPP PROPERTIES (ABINGDON) LIMITED

Company number 03629797



Last updated 22 June 2019
Registered office address
3 MORE LONDON RIVERSIDE LONDON ENGLAND SE1 2AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
10 September 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 June 2019

Next statement due by 16 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BABCOCK & BROWN PROPERTIES (ABINGDON) LIMITED29 September 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
03/06/193 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/06/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
05/06/185 June 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/06/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1731 December 2017FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/17View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company