IPSO FACTO TRAINING SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Address

IPSO FACTO TRAINING SOLUTIONS LIMITED
FORUM 3 PARKWAY
WHITELEY
FAREHAM
HAMPSHIRE
PO15 7FH
(128 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Information technology consultancy activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03651199
Incorporation Date:
16 Oct 1998 (19 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£2.00 on 24 Oct 2016
For period ending:
31 Oct 2016
Filed on:
16 Mar 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Oct 2015
Filed on:
28 Oct 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 10 Dec 2017 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 55 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jean Whitaker
16 Oct 1998 ⇒ Present ( 19 Years ) Company Secretary
Timothy Whitaker
16 Oct 1998 ⇒ Present ( 19 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

ANDREW THOMAS CHAMBERLAIN AND EVELINE BARBARA JACOMINA CHAMBERLAIN
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 30 Jun 2005
CITY ESTATES LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 11 Dec 2004

Previous Company Names

RIGHT TRACK TRAINING LIMITED
Changed 12 Nov 1999

Previous Addresses

1 TROON HOUSE, 4400 PARKWAY
WHITELEY
FAREHAM
HAMPSHIRE
PO15 7FJ
Changed 7 Jan 2013

1 TROON HOUSE PARKWAY, WHITELEY
FAREHAM
HAMPSHIRE
PO15 7FJ
Changed 5 Dec 2007

C/O WALTON & CO
VENTURE HOUSE
THE TANNERIES EAST STREET
TITCHFIELD PO14 4AR
Changed 20 Oct 2005


Transactions with Public Organisations

OrganisationTransactionsValue
A Public Body
1 £600.00

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jul 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
22 Mar 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2016 16 Mar 2017 5
31 Oct 2015 16 Feb 2016 4
31 Oct 2014 10 Mar 2015 5
31 Oct 2013 10 Jan 2014 3
31 Oct 2012 15 Apr 2013 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
55 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years