IQUDA LTD

Company number 03792344



Last updated 7 November 2019
Registered office address
LINFORD PAVILION SUNRISE PARKWAY LINFORD WOOD MILTON KEYNES ENGLAND MK14 6LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
21 June 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 August 2019

Next statement due by 10 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
KCS TOTAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED12 October 2015
QUDU LTD23 August 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
27/08/1927 August 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 27/08/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
30/07/1930 July 2019REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 037923440004View PDF
26/07/1926 July 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 26/07/2019 FROM 3 KENSWORTH GATE 200-204 HIGH STREET SOUTH DUNSTABLE BEDFORDSHIRE LU6 3HSView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-03-31)
Cash in bank
£194.09k
Current assets
£407.13k
Current creditors
£230.30k
Shareholders funds
£23.43k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company