IQUR LIMITED

Company number 04665665



Last updated 2 September 2019
Registered office address
THE LONDON BIOSCIENCE INNOVATION CENTRE 2 ROYAL COLLEGE STREET LONDON NW1 0NH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
13 February 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 April 2019

Next statement due by 1 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INPUTPOUND LIMITED20 March 2003
HEPCGEN LIMITED28 June 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
27/08/1927 August 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 17/04/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
08/08/198 August 2019SECOND FILING OF CONFIRMATION STATEMENT DATED 17/04/2018View PDF
17/04/1817 April 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 17/04/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company