IRED PARTNERSHIP LIMITED



Legal registered address
100 VICTORIA EMBANKMENT LONDON EC4Y 0HQ

Company number
06259932
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
25 May 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 26 March 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2018

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 May 2017

Next statement due by 8 June 2018



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ROYAL MAIL DOCUMENT MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED5 December 2007
IRED REDEFINING DOCUMENT MANAGEMENT LTD31 July 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescription
06/06/146 June 2014 Annual return made up to 25 May 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

30/03/1430 March 2014 ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 30/03/14

View Document

04/06/134 June 2013 Annual return made up to 25 May 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/03/1331 March 2013 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/13

View Document

14/11/1214 November 2012 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ALEXANDER SMITH

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following IRED PARTNERSHIP LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company