IRESS MORTGAGE SERVICES LIMITED

Address

IRESS MORTGAGE SERVICES LIMITED
1 KINGMAKER COURT, WARWICK TECHNOLOGY PARK
GALLOWS HILL
WARWICK
WARWICKSHIRE
CV34 6DY
Classification:

Other software publishing

Information technology consultancy activities

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03598058
Incorporation Date:
15 Jul 1998 (18 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 30 Jul 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
20 Nov 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Jul 2014
Filed on:
30 Jul 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 115 available


Directors and Secretaries

Simon Badley
22 Nov 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Stuart Bland
9 Sep 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Peter Ferguson
20 Mar 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Rebecca Kelly
9 Sep 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary
Andrew Walsh
9 Sep 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

AVELO TRIGOLD LIMITED
Changed 31 Oct 2013
TRIGOLDCRYSTAL LIMITED
Changed 10 Jul 2012
IFONLINE LIMITED
Changed 3 Aug 2009
E.T.C. MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 22 Jul 1999
GREEN WATER MORTGAGE FUNDING LIMITED
Changed 12 Feb 1999

Previous Addresses

1ST FLOOR CARLTON PLAZA 111
UPPER RICHMOND ROAD
LONDON
SW15 2JT
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 10 Jul 2012

2ND FLOOR OCTAGON HOUSE 81-83 FULHAM HIGH STREET
LONDON
SW6 3JW
Changed 24 Jan 2012

22A OLD COURT PLACE
LONDON
W8 4PL
Changed 3 Jul 2008

MACMILLAN HOUSE
96 HIGH STREET KENSINGTON
LONDON
W8 4SG
Changed 27 Feb 2002

1 DERRY STREET
LONDON
W8 5HY
Changed 30 Nov 2000

96 KENSINGTON HIGH STREET
LONDON
W8 4SG
Changed 21 Feb 1999


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.iressmortgageservices.co.uk
www.iressmortgageservices.com
www.iressmortgageservices.software
www.iressmortgage.services
www.iressmortgageservices.services
www.iressmortgageservices.technology
www.iressmortgageservices.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 20 Nov 2014 11
31 Mar 2013 17 Sep 2013 6
31 Mar 2012 4 Oct 2012 7
30 Nov 2010 13 May 2011 6
30 Nov 2009 14 Jul 2010 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
115 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 10 times in the last few years