IRIDIUM EXECUTIVE LIMITED



Last updated 4 December 2019
Legal registered address
FOURTH FLOOR 167 FLEET STREET LONDON ENGLAND EC4A 2EA

Latest financial results as at 30 June 2019
Cash in bank
£4.54k
Current assets
£16.23k
Current creditors
£12.61k
Shareholders funds
£3.62k
View full financial accounts

Company number
08905230
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
20 February 2014
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 February 2020

Next statement due by 3 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
OR EXECUTIVE LTD12 March 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescription
05/11/195 November 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 05/11/2019 FROM BURY HOUSE GROUND FLOOR 31 BURY STREET LONDON EC3A 5AR

View Document

30/06/1930 June 2019Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 2019

View Accounts

22/02/1922 February 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 20/02/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

25/10/1825 October 2018APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR RICHARD ZERMANSKY

View Document

30/06/1830 June 2018Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 2018

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company