IRSAP UK LIMITED



Last updated 2 September 2019
Legal registered address
UNITS 13-14 TRC HOUSE CHARLWOODS ROAD EAST GRINSTEAD RH19 2HU

Company number
03596023
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
9 July 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 June 2019

Next statement due by 14 July 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ELANICK LIMITED13 April 2004
THE RADIATOR COMPANY LTD28 March 2013
RADCO HEATING LTD30 May 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescription
05/07/195 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/06/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

23/08/1823 August 2018SECOND FILING OF AP01 FOR GRANT DERRICK DIXON

View Document

10/07/1810 July 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/06/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

28/06/1828 June 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR ANDREW PAUL PHILLIPS

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company