ISABELLE LANCRAY (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03988654



Last updated 1 June 2015
Registered office address
21 UPPER TOOTING ROAD LONDON SW17 7TS
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
9 May 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2015

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 May 2014

Next statement due by 6 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

46450 - Wholesale of perfume and cosmetics

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ISABELL LANCRAY (UK) LIMITED22 May 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
02/06/142 June 2014Annual return made up to 9 May 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
18/06/1318 June 2013Annual return made up to 9 May 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
30/04/1330 April 2013Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 2013View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2013-04-30)
Cash in bank
£254
Current assets
£17.51k
Fixed assets
£5.01k
Current creditors
£62.71k
Shareholders funds
£-40.19k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company