ISC SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Address

ISC SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS LIMITED
19 MARSH LANE
HEMINGFORD GREY
HUNTINGDON
CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 9EN
Phone: 01480 802 280
Web:
Classification:

Business and domestic software development

Information technology consultancy activities

Other information technology service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04960206
VAT Number:
GB824 6528 20
Incorporation Date:
11 Nov 2003 (13 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£100.00 on 12 Jan 2016
For period ending:
30 Nov 2014
Filed on:
20 Nov 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
11 Nov 2015
Filed on:
12 Jan 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 43 available


Directors and Secretaries

Susan Laos
20 Nov 2003 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director
20 Nov 2003 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Company Secretary
Olaf Laos
20 Nov 2003 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

LLOYDS TSB BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - PART of the property or undertaking has been released and no longer forms part of the charge on 25 Jan 2011

Previous Company Names

FASTWORK LIMITED
Changed 26 Nov 2003

Previous Addresses

SOLAR HOUSE
STUKELEY BUSINESS CENTRE
HUNTINGDON
CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 6EF
Changed 20 Jan 2011

134 PERCIVAL RD
ENFIELD
EN1 1QU
Changed 4 Dec 2003


Transactions with Public Organisations

OrganisationTransactionsValue
Department for Work and Pensions
2 £1,458.00

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2014 20 Nov 2015 12
30 Nov 2013 7 May 2014 6
30 Nov 2012 6 Sep 2013 10
30 Nov 2011 4 Sep 2012 10
30 Nov 2010 5 Sep 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
43 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years