ISG DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED



Last updated 22 June 2019
Legal registered address
ALDGATE HOUSE 33 ALDGATE HIGH STREET LONDON ENGLAND EC3N 1AG

Company number
01098081
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
AUDIT EXEMPTION SUBSIDIARY
Incorporated on
22 February 1973
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 January 2020

Next statement due by 7 March 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

41100 - Development of building projects

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TOTTY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED1 September 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescription
30/01/1930 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 24/01/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

27/02/1827 February 2018REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 27/02/2018 FROM WOODLAND HOUSE WOODLAND PARK BRADFORD ROAD CHAIN BAR BRADFORD WEST YORKSHIRE BD19 6BW

View Document

25/01/1825 January 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 24/01/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1731 December 2017ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/17

View Document

05/10/175 October 2017NOTICE OF AGREEMENT TO EXEMPTION FROM AUDIT OF ACCOUNTS FOR PERIOD ENDING 31/12/16

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company