ISG TECHNOLOGY LIMITED



Legal registered address
Lindred House 20 Lindred Road Brierfield Nelson England BB9 5SR

Company number
04904369
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
18 September 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 September 2021

Next statement due by 4 October 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CSGH LIMITED17 November 2003
CORPORATE SOLUTIONS GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED26 February 2004
ISG WEBB LIMITED16 August 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescription
09/05/229 May 2022 NewFull accounts made up to 2021-03-31

View Document

01/10/211 October 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-09-20 with no updates

View Document

27/07/2127 July 2021 Full accounts made up to 2020-03-31

View Document

01/10/141 October 2014 Annual return made up to 20 September 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

01/10/141 October 2014 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR TODOR GEORGIEV

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company