ISHOP LIMITED



Last updated 18 September 2019
Legal registered address
60 WINDSOR AVENUE LONDON SW19 2RR

Latest financial results as at 31 December 2018
Current assets
£56.27k
Fixed assets
£8.84k
Current creditors
£43.09k
Shareholders funds
£53.28k
View full financial accounts

Company number
03493920
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 January 2020

Next statement due by 27 February 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INTELLNET LIMITED17 June 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/12/1931 December 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2019

View Accounts

16/01/1916 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/01/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2018

View Accounts

24/01/1824 January 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/01/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1731 December 2017Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2017

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company