ISI SOLUTIONS LIMITED



Last updated 1 March 2019
Legal registered address
AFTON HOUSE 26 WEST NILE STREET GLASGOW G1 2PF

Company number
SC223722
Company status
RECEIVERSHIP
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
27 September 2001
Accounts

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 27 July 2003

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 11 October 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
AC&H 134 LIMITED3 December 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescription
11/12/0311 December 2003RECEIVERS REPORT *****

View Document

15/09/0315 September 2003REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 15/09/03 FROM: BOMAK HOUSE CAIRD STREET HAMILTON ML3 0AL

View Document

08/09/038 September 2003APP OF RECEIVER *****

View Document

30/01/0330 January 2003DIRECTOR RESIGNED

View Document

20/11/0220 November 2002RETURN MADE UP TO 27/09/02; FULL LIST OF MEMBERS

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company