ISINGLASS (PENSIONS & REMUNERATION)CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 06337905



Last updated 8 August 2019
Registered office address
SANDON HOUSE, CHURCHFIELDS STONESFIELD OXFORDSHIRE OX29 8PP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
8 August 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 August 2019

Next statement due by 22 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ISINGLASS CONSULTING LIMITED20 October 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/03/1931 March 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2019View PDF
08/08/188 August 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/08/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1831 March 2018MICRO COMPANY ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/18View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2019-03-31)
Current assets
£373.86k
Fixed assets
£7.61k
Current creditors
£174.22k
Shareholders funds
£206.25k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company