ISMOSYS LIMITED

Address

ISMOSYS LIMITED
3A MINTON PLACE
VICTORIA ROAD
BICESTER
ENGLAND
OX26 6QB
(579 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Phone: 01869 278 743
Web:
Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03091124
Incorporation Date:
14 Aug 1995 (22 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 17 Aug 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
26 Sep 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Aug 2015
Filed on:
28 Sep 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 73 available


Directors and Secretaries

Roberta Miles
16 May 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Company Secretary
Nigel Watts
16 May 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

KASBAH MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 23 Apr 2008

Previous Addresses

2 WILLOWS GATE STOKE LYNE ROAD
STRATTON AUDLEY
BICESTER
OXFORDSHIRE
OX27 9AU
Changed 4 Jan 2017

5 WILLOWS GATE
STOKE LYNE ROAD STRATTON AUDLEY
BICESTER
OXFORDSHIRE
OX27 9AU
Changed 4 Jul 2014

6 GRANGE MEWS
STATION ROAD LAUNTON
BICESTER
OXFORDSHIRE OX26 5DX
Changed 20 Jul 2007

KASBAH THE GREEN
STATION ROAD LAUNTON
BICESTER
OXON OX6 0DS
Changed 5 Jun 2006


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 26 Sep 2017 9
31 Dec 2015 14 Sep 2016 9
31 Dec 2014 28 Sep 2015 9
31 Dec 2013 1 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 19 Sep 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
73 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years