ISOCLAD LIMITED

Company number 04963372



Last updated 1 November 2015
Registered office address
10 ALDER ROAD WEST CHIRTON NORTH INDUSTRIAL ESTATE NORTH SHIELDS TYNE & WEAR NE29 8SD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
13 November 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 29 February 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 November 2018

Next statement due by 27 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MP COMPOSITES LIMITED8 January 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
26/11/1426 November 2014Annual return made up to 13 November 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/05/1431 May 2014Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 31 May 2014View PDF
27/02/1427 February 2014CURREXT FROM 30/05/2014 TO 31/05/2014View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company