ISOFT EUROPE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 03319542



Last updated 1 April 2014
Registered office address
ROYAL PAVILION WELLESLEY ROAD ALDERSHOT HAMPSHIRE UNITED KINGDOM GU11 1PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
17 February 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2012

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2014

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 February 2013

Next statement due by 17 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SPEED 6163 LIMITED17 March 1997
TOREX LIMITED9 June 1997
TOREX GROUP LIMITED29 April 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
20/12/1320 December 2013PREVEXT FROM 31/03/2013 TO 30/09/2013View PDF
23/09/1323 September 2013APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ANDREW THOMSONView PDF
24/06/1324 June 2013REDUCE ISSUED CAPITAL 29/03/2013View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company