IST CAPITAL LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Dec 2014)

Address

IST CAPITAL LIMITED
87 NORTH ROAD
POOLE
DORSET
BH14 0LT
(434 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08473797
Incorporation Date:
4 Apr 2013
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£900.00 on 9 Apr 2014

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Apr 2014
Filed on:
9 Apr 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Dec 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 7 available


Directors and Secretaries

Yigit Koc
4 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Mustafa Temel
4 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

1ST CAPITAL LIMITED
Changed 8 Apr 2013

Previous Addresses

SUITE 3 HOMELIFE HOUSE
26-32 OXFORD ROAD
BOURNEMOUTH
DORSET
BH8 8EZ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 9 Dec 2013


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years