ISTITUTO MARANGONI LIMITED

Company number 04551096



Last updated 23 September 2019
Registered office address
22-24 ELY PLACE LONDON EC1N 6TE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
2 October 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 September 2019

Next statement due by 8 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DESIGNCLICK LIMITED9 October 2002
MARANGONI SCHOOL LIMITED23 May 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
29/07/1929 July 2019PREVSHO FROM 31/12/2019 TO 30/06/2019View PDF
09/10/189 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 24/09/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
10/09/1810 September 2018ADOPT ARTICLES 23/05/2018View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company