IT 360 LIMITED

Address

IT 360 LIMITED
122 KENMORE AVENUE
KENTON
MIDDLESEX
HA3 8PW
Classification:

Information technology consultancy activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04484308
Incorporation Date:
12 Jul 2002 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 14 Jul 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
15 Dec 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Jul 2015
Filed on:
5 Oct 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2016 31 Mar 2015 31 Mar 2014
Cash at bank: £621 £2,597 £3,517
Creditors due within one year: £838
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £621 £2,597 £2,679
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £621 £2,597 £2,679
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 50 available


Directors and Secretaries

Nilesh Devshi
17 Jul 2002 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BIZ TECH SOLUTIONS LTD
Changed 8 Apr 2004

Previous Addresses

178-182 ALEXANDRA AVENUE
HARROW
MIDDLESEX
HA2 9BN
Changed 11 Dec 2007

1 OLYMPIC WAY
WEMBLEY
MIDDLESEX HA9 0NP
Changed 28 Jun 2006

3 CALLAGHAN COURT
HIGH STREET
BERKHAMSTED
HERTFORDSHIRE HP4 2FQ
Changed 27 Aug 2004

152-160 CITY ROAD
LONDON
EC1V 2NX
Changed 10 Feb 2003


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 15 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 15 Dec 2015 9
31 Mar 2014 19 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 31 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2012 15 Nov 2012 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
50 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Activity

This company viewed 11 times in the last few years