IT SUPPORT NOW LIMITED

Address

IT SUPPORT NOW LIMITED
3RD FLOOR GREAT WEST HOUSE
GREAT WEST ROAD
BRENTFORD
MIDDLESEX
UNITED KINGDOM
TW8 9DF
(53 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other information technology service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03731666
Incorporation Date:
12 Mar 1999 (19 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£2.00 on 10 May 2017
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
27 Oct 2017

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Mar 2016
Filed on:
23 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2015 31 Mar 2014 30 Mar 2013
Cash at bank: £216,384 £139,360 £191,961
Debtors: £85,823 £106,859 £61,428
Creditors due within one year: £131,757 £98,896 £58,935
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £170,450 £147,323 £194,454
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 63 available


Directors and Secretaries

Pawaninder Sandhu
12 Mar 1999 ⇒ Present ( 19 Years ) Director
12 Mar 1999 ⇒ Present ( 19 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SAND DUNE SYSTEMS LTD
Changed 28 Jun 2004

Previous Addresses

EGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 04/01/2013 FROM, LONDON HOUSE, 271-273 KING STREET, HAMMERSMITH, LONDON, W6 9LZ
Changed 4 Jan 2013

128 WAYE AVENUE
HOUNSLOW
MIDDLESEX TW5 9SF
Changed 8 Feb 2007

CLAYMORE HOUSE
TAME VALLEY INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
WILNECOTE TAMWORTH
STAFFORDSHIRE B77 5DQ
Changed 6 Jun 2005

SIR ROBERT PEEL MILL
MILL LANE, FAZELEY
TAMWORTH
STAFFORDSHIRE B78 3QD
Changed 10 Aug 2004

ANKER COURT
BONEHILL ROAD
TAMWORTH
STAFFORDSHIRE B78 3HP
Changed 18 Aug 1999


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 27 Oct 2017 19
31 Mar 2015 16 Mar 2016 12
31 Mar 2014 15 Mar 2016 24
31 Mar 2013 25 Sep 2014 18
31 Mar 2012 18 Jul 2012 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
63 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years