I.T. SYNERGY LIMITED



Legal registered address
9 Bonhill Street London EC2A 4DJ

Latest financial results as of 31 July 2023
Cash in bank
£1.13k
Current assets
£35.98k
Current creditors
£119.29k
Shareholders funds
£-83.31k
View full financial accounts

Company number
04035328
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Total Exemption Full
Incorporated on
17 July 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2023

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2025

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2024

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 July 2023

Next statement due by 31 July 2024

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ACRE 395 LIMITED18 October 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescription
22/04/2422 April 2024 Total exemption full accounts made up to 2023-07-31

View Document

31/07/2331 July 2023 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 2023

View Accounts

Analyse these accounts
21/07/2321 July 2023 Confirmation statement made on 2023-07-17 with no updates

View Document

03/04/233 April 2023 Total exemption full accounts made up to 2022-07-31

View Document

31/07/2231 July 2022 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 2022

View Accounts

Analyse these accounts
View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company